Elenco Soci

Affortunati    Andrea Tommaso    CSI    1983
Anzalone    Filomena    CSI    1960
Anzalone    Liberata    CSI    1970
Anzalone    Maria    CSI    1967
Apostol    Camelia    UISP    1972
Ballini    Tamara    CSI    1955
Barducci    Stefano    UISP    1957
Benazzi    Alberto    CSI    1974
Bigagli    Federica    CSI    1980
Biliotti    Manuela    CSI    1956
Biondi    Enrico    CSI    1958
Borchi    Alessandra    CSI    1947
Bosi    Primo    CSI    1964
Brachi    Francesca    CSI    1972
Brunetti    Mauro    UISP    1960
Calabrese    Silvio    CSI    1960
Calamai    Maurizio    UISP    1957
Calussi    Samuele    UISP    1975
Cardini    Carla    CSI    1959
Casini    Chiara    UISP    1980
Casciani    Vanni    CSI    1959
Cecchi    Vinicio    CSI    1948
Chiti    Cinzia    CSI    1965
Cicco    Maria    CSI    1961
Cipriani     Emanuela    CSI    1964
Colzi    Angela    CSI    1965
Costantini    Giacomo    UISP    1969
Coveri    Antonella    CSI    1961
Cozzolino    Andrea     CSI    1976
Cozzolino    Claudio    CSI    1983
Cristofaro    Rosy    CSI    1947
De Stefano    Rosa    CSI    1951
Degli Esposti    Paolo    CSI    1949
Di Pierro    Davide Luca    UISP    1972
Disca    Gianluca    UISP    1988
Doti    Antonio    CSI    1973
Fabbrizi    Francesco    CSI    1984
Falomi    Fabio    UISP    1971
Fordiani    Maria Cristina    CSI    1954
Fortini    Fabio    CSI    1953
Galardi    Paola    CSI    1960
Gelli    Barbara    UISP    1975
Gori    Riccardo    UISP    1961
Goti    Andrea     CSI    1970
Goti    Francesco    CSI    1974
Imbriano    Antonio    CSI    1975
Innocenti    Simone    UISP    1968
Innocenti    Stefano    CSI    1967
Innocenti Degli    Massimo    CSI    1960
Lascialfari    Fulvio    UISP    1970
Lastrucci    Lorenzo    UISP    1973
Lomi    Simone    CSI    1973
Lupi    Valentina    UISP    1979
Malavolti    Enrico    CSI    1974
Marotta    Annamaria    CSI    1965
Martelli    Gabriele    CSI    1946
Martini    Maurizio    UISP    1957
Martini    Veronica    CSI    1971
Masini    Donata    CSI    1961
Mazzini    Valter    CSI    1960
Meoni    Damiano    UISP    1972
Mori    Luca    CSI    1961
Mulinacci    Daniele    CSI/UISP    1949
Nasca    Achiropita    CSI    1959
Nenciarini    Marco    CSI    1974
Neri    Cristiano    UISP    1977
Nocera    Giuseppe    UISP    1986
Pagli    Andrea       CSI    1950
Pagli    Ettore    CSI    1976
Panzi    Riccardo    CSI     1963
Pasquantonio    Paolo    UISP    1960
Perrone    Claudio    CSI    1977
Petracchi    Massimo    CSI    1954
Piacenti    Ilaria    CSI    1987
Pini    Elisa    CSI    1976
Pintus    Silvia    CSI    1962
Pirrone    Giuseppe    CSI     1959
Pirrone    Innocenzo    CSI     1955
Pirrone    Rocco    CSI     1964
Poli    Egle    CSI    1944
Poli    Emina    CSI    1951
Ranfagni    Grazia    UISP    1966
Rindi    Simone    UISP    1972
Roselli    Eleonora    CSI     1958
Rossi    Maurizio    UISP    1973
Russillo    Roberto    UISP    1977
Santoni    Paola    UISP    1962
Scaltrito    Giovanni    CSI     1952
Sciacchitana    Antonella    CSI     1962
Serpa    Silvia    CSI       1956
Skinner    Graham Thomas UISP        1950
soldi    Catia    CSI     1963
Spichetti    Antonio    UISP    1954
Stefani    Franco    UISP    1965
Stolfi    Teresa    CSI     1948
Tempestini    Franco    UISP    1960
Toti    Sauro    UISP    1965
Tredici    Piero    CSI     1953
Turchi    Rossana    UISP    1971
Vizzini    Massimiliano    UISP    1971